Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09610Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 3hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
11 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Motichur
18 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
18:58
18:58
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
64 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
96 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Maniharn
117 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Shamli
160 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Kandhla
174 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Baraut
199 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
248 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
254 km
00:15
00:15
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Cantt
268 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
337 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
411 km
03:25
03:25
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
447 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
472 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
501 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
557 km
05:19
05:19
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
562 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
617 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
672 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
697 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Nasirabad
720 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
762 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Mandal
818 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
829 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
883 km
12:50
12:50
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
15min
Kapasan
918 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
929 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
941 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
955 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
993 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
997 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Rishikesh to Udaipur
Rishikesh to Udaipur Trains Running Status