more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09618Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Rajosi at 16:43
Refresh
Updated 4hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
09:46
09:45
1min
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
09:53
09:51
09:54
09:53
1min
-
1min
Debari
14 km
10:06
10:04
10:06
10:05
1min
-
-
Khemli
24 km
10:17
10:15
10:18
10:16
2min
-
1min
Bhimal
35 km
10:27
10:26
10:28
10:27
1min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
10:36
10:40
10:46
10:45
1min
-
10min
Fatehnagar
55 km
10:57
10:55
10:59
10:56
3min
-
2min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
11:10
11:06
11:11
11:07
4min
-
1min
Kapasan
78 km
11:21
11:17
11:22
11:18
4min
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
11:30
11:27
11:31
11:28
3min
-
1min
Netawal
95 km
11:37
11:35
11:38
11:36
2min
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
11:47
11:43
11:48
11:44
4min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
12:09
12:25
12:41
12:40
1min
-
32min
Chanderiya
121 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Det
129 km
13:04
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
10min
Gangrar
136 km
13:22
13:21
13:23
13:22
1min
-
1min
Hamirgarh
150 km
13:41
13:38
13:41
13:39
2min
-
-
Bhilwara
168 km
14:05
14:00
14:09
14:05
4min
-
4min
Mandal
179 km
14:20
14:14
14:20
14:15
5min
-
-
Dhuwala
186 km
14:29
14:22
14:30
14:23
7min
-
1min
Lambiya
195 km
14:39
14:32
14:40
14:33
7min
-
1min
Raila Road
202 km
14:48
14:40
14:49
14:41
8min
-
1min
Sareri
209 km
14:56
14:48
14:57
14:49
8min
-
1min
Bhojras
219 km
15:05
14:59
15:06
15:00
6min
-
1min
Rupaheli
222 km
15:12
15:05
15:12
15:06
6min
-
-
Gulabpura
232 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
15:26
15:19
15:29
15:21
8min
-
3min
Singwal
247 km
15:44
15:38
15:54
15:39
15min
-
10min
Bandanwara
257 km
16:04
15:48
16:05
15:49
16min
-
1min
Jharwasaa
265 km
16:14
15:58
16:14
15:59
15min
-
-
Nasirabad
277 km
16:26
16:16
16:35
16:18
17min
-
9min
Rajosi
282 km
16:43
16:26
16:43
16:27
17min
1
-
Hatundi
289 km
16:35
16:36
On Time
1
1min
Adarshnagar
294 km
16:37
16:44
On Time
1
7min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
18:00
18:10
On Time
5
10min
Madar Jn
306 km
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Mandawariya information
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Mandawariya
Udaipur to Mandawariya Trains Running Status