more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09719Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Bikaner Jn at 14:16
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:11
05:06
05:12
05:07
5min
-
1min
Dhanakya
18 km
05:22
05:17
05:23
05:18
5min
-
1min
Bobas
29 km
05:33
05:28
05:34
05:29
5min
-
1min
Dhinda
42 km
05:50
05:45
05:51
05:46
5min
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
05:55
05:53
05:56
05:54
2min
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:09
06:05
06:12
06:10
2min
-
3min
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:20
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
4min
Gudha
70 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:34
1min
-
2min
Govindi Marwar
80 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
89 km
06:54
06:53
06:57
06:55
2min
-
3min
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:07
07:03
07:34
07:04
30min
-
27min
Thathana Mithri
100 km
07:40
07:10
07:41
07:11
30min
-
1min
Kuchaman City
105 km
07:44
07:18
08:29
07:20
1hr 9min
-
45min
Makrana Jn
119 km
08:41
07:32
08:42
07:35
1hr 7min
-
1min
Borawar
125 km
08:52
07:43
08:53
07:44
1hr 9min
-
1min
Besroli
136 km
09:04
07:54
09:05
07:55
1hr 10min
-
1min
Gachhipura
148 km
09:16
08:45
09:36
08:47
49min
-
20min
Degana Jn
163 km
09:49
09:17
09:51
09:20
31min
-
2min
Jalsu Nanak
170 km
09:58
09:28
09:59
09:29
30min
-
1min
Jalsu
176 km
10:10
09:37
10:14
09:38
36min
-
4min
Ren
189 km
10:26
09:49
10:28
09:51
37min
-
2min
KHEDULI
196 km
10:35
09:59
10:38
10:01
37min
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
207 km
10:51
10:15
11:00
10:20
40min
-
9min
Marwar Chapri
213 km
11:08
10:28
11:10
10:29
41min
-
2min
Deswal
221 km
11:18
10:38
11:19
10:39
40min
-
1min
KHAJWANA
230 km
11:27
10:48
11:28
10:49
39min
-
1min
Marwar Mundwa
246 km
11:42
11:03
11:44
11:05
39min
-
2min
Nagaur
264 km
11:57
11:16
12:00
11:21
39min
-
3min
Badwasi
278 km
12:14
11:38
12:14
11:40
34min
-
-
ALAI
287 km
12:22
11:50
12:23
11:51
32min
-
1min
Chilo
302 km
12:42
12:08
12:43
12:10
33min
-
1min
Nokha
315 km
12:55
12:22
12:57
12:24
33min
-
2min
Surpura
333 km
13:12
12:38
13:14
12:39
35min
-
2min
Deshnok
347 km
13:28
12:51
13:30
12:53
37min
-
2min
Palana
357 km
13:39
13:02
13:39
13:03
36min
-
-
Udramsar
368 km
13:48
13:45
13:49
13:46
3min
-
1min
Bikaner Jn
380 km
14:16
14:15
14:42
14:25
1min
3
19min
Lalgarh Jn
383 km
14:52
14:35
14:57
14:40
17min
1
5min
KANASAR
396 km
15:11
14:54
15:12
14:55
17min
1
1min
Jamsar
409 km
15:23
15:06
15:24
15:07
17min
1
1min
Jagdevwala
420 km
15:35
15:18
15:36
15:19
17min
1
1min
Bamanwali
429 km
15:44
15:27
15:45
15:28
17min
-
1min
Dhirera
436 km
15:53
15:36
15:54
15:37
17min
-
1min
Dalmera
446 km
16:03
15:46
16:04
15:47
17min
-
1min
Lunkaransar
459 km
16:14
15:57
16:16
15:59
17min
-
2min
Nathwana
470 km
16:28
16:11
16:29
16:12
17min
-
1min
Malkisar
481 km
16:39
16:22
16:40
16:23
17min
-
1min
Mahajan
499 km
16:55
16:38
16:57
16:40
17min
-
2min
Arjansar
515 km
17:11
16:54
17:12
16:55
17min
-
1min
RAJIYASAR
530 km
17:25
17:08
17:26
17:09
17min
-
1min
Biradhwal
544 km
17:39
17:22
17:40
17:23
17min
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
561 km
18:32
18:15
Destination
17min
-
Destination