more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09719Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Suratgarh Jn at 18:21
Refresh
Updated 3hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
04:56
04:55
1min
5
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:12
05:06
05:13
05:07
6min
-
1min
Dhanakya
18 km
05:24
05:17
05:25
05:18
7min
2
1min
Bobas
29 km
05:41
05:28
05:41
05:29
12min
2
-
Dhinda
42 km
05:58
05:45
05:59
05:46
13min
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
06:00
05:53
06:01
05:54
7min
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:11
06:05
06:15
06:10
5min
-
4min
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:25
06:23
06:26
06:24
2min
-
1min
Gudha
70 km
06:34
06:33
06:35
06:34
1min
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
80 km
06:48
06:44
06:49
06:45
4min
-
1min
Nawa City
89 km
07:00
06:53
07:02
06:55
7min
-
2min
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:09
07:03
07:48
07:04
44min
-
39min
Thathana Mithri
100 km
07:54
07:10
07:55
07:11
44min
-
1min
Kuchaman City
105 km
08:00
07:18
08:07
07:20
47min
-
7min
Makrana Jn
119 km
08:19
07:32
08:21
07:35
46min
-
2min
Borawar
125 km
08:28
07:43
08:30
07:44
46min
-
2min
Besroli
136 km
08:41
07:54
08:42
07:55
47min
-
1min
Gachhipura
148 km
08:53
08:45
08:55
08:47
8min
-
2min
Degana Jn
163 km
09:08
09:17
09:48
09:20
28min
-
40min
Jalsu Nanak
170 km
09:56
09:28
09:57
09:29
28min
-
1min
Jalsu
176 km
10:06
09:37
10:14
09:38
36min
-
8min
Ren
189 km
10:26
09:49
10:33
09:51
42min
-
7min
Kheduli
196 km
10:41
09:59
10:42
10:01
41min
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
207 km
10:53
10:15
10:59
10:20
39min
-
6min
Marwar Chapri
213 km
11:08
10:28
11:09
10:29
40min
-
1min
Deswal
221 km
11:17
10:38
11:18
10:39
39min
-
1min
Khajwana
230 km
11:26
10:48
11:26
10:49
37min
-
-
Marwar Mundwa
246 km
11:41
11:03
11:43
11:05
38min
-
2min
Nagaur
264 km
11:58
11:16
12:02
11:21
41min
-
4min
Badwasi
278 km
12:16
11:38
12:16
11:40
36min
-
-
Alai
287 km
12:25
11:50
12:26
11:51
35min
-
1min
Chilo
302 km
12:39
12:08
12:41
12:10
31min
-
2min
Nokha
315 km
12:53
12:22
12:55
12:24
31min
-
2min
Surpura
333 km
13:10
12:38
13:12
12:39
33min
-
2min
Deshnok
347 km
13:26
12:51
13:30
12:53
37min
-
4min
Palana
357 km
13:39
13:02
13:40
13:03
37min
-
1min
Udramsar
368 km
13:49
13:45
13:50
13:46
4min
-
1min
Bikaner Jn
380 km
14:03
14:15
14:27
14:25
2min
-
24min
Lalgarh Jn
383 km
14:39
14:35
14:59
14:40
19min
-
20min
Kanasar
396 km
15:13
14:54
15:14
14:55
19min
-
1min
Jamsar
409 km
15:26
15:06
15:27
15:07
20min
-
1min
Jagdevwala
420 km
15:39
15:18
15:40
15:19
21min
-
1min
Bamanwali
429 km
15:46
15:27
15:47
15:28
19min
-
1min
Dhirera
436 km
15:55
15:36
15:56
15:37
19min
-
1min
Dalmera
446 km
16:05
15:46
16:06
15:47
19min
-
1min
Lunkaransar
459 km
16:17
15:57
16:19
15:59
20min
-
2min
Nathwana
470 km
16:30
16:11
16:30
16:12
18min
-
-
Malkisar
481 km
16:41
16:22
16:49
16:23
26min
-
8min
Mahajan
499 km
17:05
16:38
17:07
16:40
27min
-
2min
Arjansar
515 km
17:20
16:54
17:22
16:55
27min
-
2min
Rajiyasar
530 km
17:35
17:08
17:37
17:09
28min
-
2min
Biradhwal
544 km
17:58
17:22
18:00
17:23
37min
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
561 km
18:21
18:15
Destination
6min
-
Destination