Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09823 Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09823 Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special train live running status. 09823 Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon. 09823 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09823 Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special from Ajmer Jn is 05:55. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special is 783 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special - 09823.
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 05:55
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhilwara
132 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Chanderiya
178 km
09:30
09:30
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
25min
Mandalgarh
236 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Bundi
304 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
342 km
12:45
12:45
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
20min
Baran
408 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Atru
437 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
467 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Ruthiyai
506 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Guna
526 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
570 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
645 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
783 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09823 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train running or not?

A. Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train?

A. The last stop for Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special 09823 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 21:30