Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11027 Dr Satara Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11027 Dr Satara Exp train live running status. 11027 Dr Satara Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Satara (STR) on Mon, Fri, Sun. 11027 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 11027 Dr Satara Exp from Dadar is 23:55. The arrival time to Satara is 14:10. The total distance covered by Dr Satara Exp is 691 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Satara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Satara Exp - 11027.
Today
12-04-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
7
Source
Thane
25 km
00:23
00:23
00:26
00:26
On Time
5
3min
Kalyan Jn
45 km
00:42
00:42
00:45
00:45
On Time
5
3min
Lonavala
119 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
1
2min
Talegaon
149 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
2min
Chinchvad
167 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
2min
Pune Jn
183 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
4
5min
Uruli
212 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
2min
Kedgaon
237 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
2min
Daund Jn
259 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
5min
Bhigwan
287 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Jeur
334 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
2
2min
Kem
350 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
2min
Kurduvadi
368 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
4
15min
PANDHARPUR
420 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
3
5min
Sangola
450 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
2
1min
WASUD
457 km
08:54
08:45
08:55
08:45
9min
-
1min
Jath Road
477 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
DHALGAON
496 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
512 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
2min
Miraj Jn
557 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
2
5min
Sangli
564 km
11:22
11:22
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhilavdi
584 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Kirloskarvadi
597 km
11:56
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
2min
Takari
606 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
1min
Karad
632 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Masur
646 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
1min
Koregaon
680 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
2min
Satara
691 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11027 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Satara Exp 11027 train running or not?

A. Dr Satara Exp 11027 train starts from Dadar at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Satara Exp 11027 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Satara Exp 11027 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Satara Exp 11027 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Satara Exp 11027 train is Satara(STR). The train reaches Satara at 14:10