Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11027 Dr Pvr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11027 Dr Pvr Express train live running status. 11027 Dr Pvr Express train runs from Dadar (DR) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Mon, Fri, Sun. 11027 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 11027 Dr Pvr Express from Dadar is 23:55. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 08:45. The total distance covered by Dr Pvr Express is 417 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Pvr Express - 11027.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 01:03
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
00:26
00:23
00:29
00:26
3min
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
42 km
00:53
00:42
01:03
00:45
18min
-
10min
Talegaon
146 km
02:44
02:38
02:45
02:40
6min
-
1min
Chinchvad
164 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
180 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
209 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kedgaon
234 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
256 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Jeur
329 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
364 km
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
15min
Pandharpur
417 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11027 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Pvr Express 11027 running or not?

A. Dr Pvr Express 11027 starts from Dadar at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Pvr Express 11027 now?

A. Check the location of Dr Pvr Express 11027 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Pvr Express 11027 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Pvr Express 11027 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 08:45
Mumbai to Pandharpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Pandharpur