Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

11035 Sharavati Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11035 Sharavati Exp train live running status. 11035 Sharavati Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Thu. 11035 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 11035 Sharavati Exp from Dadar is 21:30. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 22:23. The total distance covered by Sharavati Exp is 1212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sharavati Exp - 11035.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Mysuru Jn at 22:23
Refresh
Updated 17hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
7
Source
Kalyan Jn
45 km
22:33
22:07
22:41
22:10
31min
5
3min
Karjat
91 km
23:19
22:57
23:22
23:00
22min
1
3min
Pune Jn
183 km
01:21
00:55
01:48
01:00
48min
4
5min
Satara
328 km
04:37
03:52
04:57
03:55
1hr 2min
1
3min
Karad
387 km
05:49
04:47
05:56
04:50
1hr 6min
1
3min
Sangli
455 km
06:47
05:57
06:50
06:00
50min
1
3min
Miraj Jn
462 km
07:13
06:45
07:18
06:50
28min
1
5min
Kudachi
495 km
07:49
07:20
07:55
07:21
34min
2
1min
Ghatprabha
542 km
08:40
08:00
08:46
08:02
44min
2
2min
BELAGAVI
600 km
09:39
09:00
09:53
09:05
48min
2
5min
Londa Jn
651 km
10:43
10:10
10:52
10:12
40min
2
2min
Alnavar Jn
684 km
11:42
10:52
11:46
10:53
53min
1
1min
Dharwar
721 km
12:23
11:36
12:29
11:38
51min
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
741 km
12:58
12:35
13:06
12:45
21min
1
10min
Mmailara Haveri
816 km
14:25
14:13
14:30
14:15
15min
3
2min
Ranibennur
849 km
14:51
14:44
14:57
14:45
12min
3
1min
Harihar
871 km
15:12
15:05
15:16
15:07
9min
3
2min
Davangere
885 km
15:34
15:23
15:39
15:25
14min
2
2min
Birur Jn
999 km
17:27
16:43
17:38
16:45
53min
1
2min
Kadur
1005 km
17:40
16:55
17:56
16:57
59min
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
1045 km
18:39
17:55
19:05
18:00
1hr 5min
1
5min
Hassan
1091 km
19:41
18:45
19:53
18:47
1hr 6min
1
2min
Hole Narsipur
1123 km
20:13
19:29
20:18
19:30
48min
1
1min
Krishnarajnagar
1177 km
21:10
20:34
21:14
20:35
39min
1
1min
Mysuru Jn
1212 km
22:23
21:50
Destination
33min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11035 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sharavati Exp 11035 train running or not?

A. Sharavati Exp 11035 train starts from Dadar at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sharavati Exp 11035 train now?

A. Check the location of Sharavati Exp 11035 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sharavati Exp 11035 train?

A. The last stop for Sharavati Exp 11035 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 22:23