more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11073Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
14:05
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
172 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
435 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
548 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
584 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
623 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
692 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
721 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
762 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
814 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
842 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
959 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
998 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1124 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
1192 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
1255 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1261 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination