Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

111077 Jhelum Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 111077 Jhelum Express train live running status. 111077 Jhelum Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 111077 train covers 66 stations. The departure time for 111077 Jhelum Express from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 10:15. The total distance covered by Jhelum Express is 2175 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhelum Express - 111077.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Uruli
28 km
17:46
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
75 km
18:35
18:50
On Time
-
15min
Ahmadnagar
159 km
20:22
20:25
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
226 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Kopargaon
271 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
313 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
338 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
380 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
425 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
473 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
497 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
552 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
621 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Chhanera
666 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Harda
728 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
743 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Banapura
771 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
804 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
822 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
890 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
896 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
949 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
989 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1035 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Dhaura
1069 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1097 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1162 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1188 km
13:37
13:37
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
10min
Datia
1213 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1243 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1285 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Morena
1324 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1351 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1403 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
1407 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1457 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
1570 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1591 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1598 km
21:00
21:00
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
15min
Subzi Mandi
1602 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Narela
1626 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
1643 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
1659 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
1671 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1688 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Gharaunda
1705 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1722 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Taraori
1735 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1756 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1798 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
1805 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1826 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1851 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1869 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1911 km
03:42
03:42
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
8min
Phagwara Jn
1947 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1964 km
04:45
04:45
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
3min
Tanda Urmar
2006 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
2021 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
2037 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
2076 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
2099 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Samba
2143 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
2154 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
2175 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

111077 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhelum Express 111077 train running or not?

A. Jhelum Express 111077 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhelum Express 111077 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhelum Express 111077 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 66 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhelum Express 111077 train?

A. The last stop for Jhelum Express 111077 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 10:15