Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11201 Ngp Sdl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11201 Ngp Sdl Express train live running status. 11201 Ngp Sdl Express train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Shahdol (SDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11201 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 11201 Ngp Sdl Express from Nagpur is 08:00. The arrival time to Shahdol is 22:00. The total distance covered by Ngp Sdl Express is 630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Shahdol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Sdl Express - 11201.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
SAUSAR
79 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
CHHINDWARA JN
152 km
10:45
10:45
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
20min
SEONI
217 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
KEOLARI
268 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Nainpur JN
291 km
13:30
13:30
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
20min
Jabalpur
414 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Katni South
503 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
5min
Umaria
563 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
630 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train running or not?

A. Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train starts from Nagpur at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Sdl Express 11201 train is Shahdol(SDL). The train reaches Shahdol at 22:00