Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

11273 Et Pcoi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11273 Et Pcoi Exp train live running status. 11273 Et Pcoi Exp train runs from Itarsi Jn (ET) to Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11273 train covers 57 stations. The departure time for 11273 Et Pcoi Exp from Itarsi Jn is 17:15. The arrival time to Prayagrajcheoki is 09:55. The total distance covered by Et Pcoi Exp is 604 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itarsi Jn to Prayagrajcheoki. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Et Pcoi Exp - 11273.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Itarsi Jn at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Gurra
11 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
2
2min
Sontalai
20 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
2
2min
Bagra Tawa
27 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
2min
Guramkhedi
40 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
2min
Sohagpur
50 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
2
2min
Pipariya
68 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
87 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
Salichauka Road
103 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
117 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
2min
Bohani
130 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
2min
Kareli
146 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
162 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
2min
GHATPINDRAI
167 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
2min
BELKHERA
173 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
2min
Karak Bel
177 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
193 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
204 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Bhitoni
216 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
2min
Bheraghat
229 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
2min
Madan Mahal
242 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
2min
Jabalpur
246 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
10min
Adhartal
254 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
2
2min
Deori
262 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
2min
Gosalpur
273 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
2
2min
Sihora Road
284 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
2min
Dundi
299 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
2
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
309 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Niwar
323 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Katni
336 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
5min
PATWARA
345 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
354 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
2min
Pakara Road
363 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
373 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
BHADANPUR
386 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
399 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
2min
Unchhera
414 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
LAGARGAWAN
423 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Satna
435 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
SAGMA
439 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
455 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Chitahra
470 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
475 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Tikaria
488 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Markundi
497 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
512 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
PANHAI
524 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
535 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Kataiya Dandi
545 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Bargarh
550 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
MAJHIARI
558 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
567 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
LOHGARA
577 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
MADARAHA
584 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Jasra
589 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
IRADATGANJ
594 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
604 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11273 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train running or not?

A. Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train starts from Itarsi Jn at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train now?

A. Check the location of Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 57 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train?

A. The last stop for Et Pcoi Exp 11273 train is Prayagrajcheoki(PCOI). The train reaches Prayagrajcheoki at 09:55