Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11449 Jbp Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp train live running status. 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Tue. 11449 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp from Jabalpur is 06:00. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 10:45. The total distance covered by Jbp Svdk Exp is 1582 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Svdk Exp - 11449.
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
This train has been diverted from Jabalpur(JBP) station to undefined(undefined) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
Destination
On Time
3
Source
Katni Murwara
92 km
07:20
07:25
Diverted
5
-
Damoh
201 km
08:45
08:50
Diverted
1
-
Saugor
278 km
09:45
09:50
Diverted
2
-
Khurai
331 km
10:33
10:35
Diverted
1
-
Bina Malkhedi
349 km
11:13
11:15
Diverted
1
-
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
502 km
13:30
13:38
Diverted
4
-
Gwalior
599 km
14:50
14:52
Diverted
2
-
Morena
637 km
15:23
15:25
Diverted
2
-
Agra Cantt
717 km
16:50
16:55
Diverted
3
-
Mathura Jn
771 km
17:40
17:45
Diverted
1
-
Faridabad
884 km
19:42
19:44
Diverted
1
-
Tuglakabad
894 km
19:55
19:57
Diverted
1
-
Okhla
901 km
20:04
20:06
Diverted
1
-
H Nizamuddin
904 km
20:16
20:21
Diverted
2
-
New Delhi
912 km
20:55
21:10
Diverted
7
-
Delhi Kishangnj
916 km
21:24
21:26
Diverted
1
-
Shakurbasti
923 km
21:39
21:41
Diverted
2
-
Bahadurgarh
943 km
21:57
21:59
Diverted
1
-
Rohtak Jn
983 km
22:31
22:33
Diverted
2
-
Jind Jn
1040 km
23:15
23:18
Diverted
4
-
Narwana Jn
1074 km
23:47
23:49
Diverted
3
-
Jakhal Jn
1112 km
00:40
00:43
Diverted
1
-
Sangrur
1162 km
01:30
01:32
Diverted
1
-
Dhuri Jn
1178 km
01:57
02:00
Diverted
4
-
Ludhiana Jn
1240 km
03:10
03:20
Diverted
4
-
Jalandhar Cant
1292 km
04:08
04:13
Diverted
1
-
PATHANKOT CANTT
1405 km
06:00
06:05
Diverted
2
-
Kathua
1428 km
06:34
06:36
Diverted
1
-
Jammu Tawi
1504 km
08:10
08:20
Diverted
1
-
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1557 km
09:43
09:45
Diverted
1
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1582 km
10:45
-
Diverted
1
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11449 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train running or not?

A. Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train starts from Jabalpur at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:45