Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11449 Jbp Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp train live running status. 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Tue. 11449 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp from Jabalpur is 06:00. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 10:35. The total distance covered by Jbp Svdk Exp is 1581 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Svdk Exp - 11449.
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Katni Murwara
90 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
200 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
277 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
330 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
347 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
500 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
597 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Morena
636 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
715 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
769 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
882 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Tuglakabad
892 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Okhla
900 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
903 km
20:16
20:16
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
15min
New Delhi
910 km
20:55
20:55
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Kishangnj
914 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
922 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
941 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
982 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1039 km
23:15
23:15
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
3min
Narwana Jn
1072 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1111 km
00:40
00:40
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
3min
Sangrur
1161 km
01:31
01:31
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
1177 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
3min
Ludhiana Jn
1239 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
1292 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1404 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
1427 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1504 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Udhampur
1557 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1581 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11449 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train running or not?

A. Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train starts from Jabalpur at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:35
Jabalpur to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jabalpur to Jammu