more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11803Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Datia
24 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
55 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
97 km
18:25
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpuri
222 km
20:34
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
324 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
344 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
391 km
00:22
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
421 km
01:11
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
510 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
538 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
579 km
04:20
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
635 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
676 km
06:20
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
790 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
863 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
936 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1066 km
13:17
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1161 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1300 km
16:05
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1318 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination