more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
212 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
09:58
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
275 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chaibasa
310 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dangoaposi
365 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Noamundi
373 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bara Jamda
387 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barabil
396 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination