Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12047 Ndls Fzr Shtbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12047 Ndls Fzr Shtbdi train live running status. 12047 Ndls Fzr Shtbdi train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Fri, Sun. 12047 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12047 Ndls Fzr Shtbdi from New Delhi is . The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is . The total distance covered by Ndls Fzr Shtbdi is 385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Fzr Shtbdi - 12047.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 78hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:20
On Time
-
Source
Rohtak Jn
71 km
17:38
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
128 km
18:21
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
188 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
200 km
19:18
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
245 km
19:49
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Bathinda Jn
298 km
21:00
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Kot Kapura
340 km
21:40
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
353 km
22:01
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
385 km
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train running or not?

A. Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train starts from New Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Fzr Shtbdi 12047 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at