more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12061Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Habibganj
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Hoshangabad
67 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
85 km
19:10
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
152 km
20:10
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
201 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
230 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
245 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
277 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
326 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
330 km
22:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination