Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12070Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Dongargarh
73 km
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:01
On Time
2
2min
Raj Nandgaon
104 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
1
2min
Durg
135 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
3
5min
Raipur Jn
172 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Tilda Neora
210 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
236 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
281 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
10min
Akaltara
308 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
323 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
5
2min
Champa Jn
334 km
20:38
20:38
20:43
20:43
On Time
1
5min
Baradwar
350 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
364 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
1
2min
Kharsia
380 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
3
2min
Raigarh
414 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination