more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12083Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mayiladuturai J
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kumbakonam
31 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Papanasam
45 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Thanjavur
70 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
120 km
16:55
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
196 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
261 km
19:17
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
311 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Irugur
344 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
362 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination