Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12115 Siddheshwar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12115 Siddheshwar Exp train live running status. 12115 Siddheshwar Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12115 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12115 Siddheshwar Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:40. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 06:45. The total distance covered by Siddheshwar Exp is 455 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siddheshwar Exp - 12115.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
16
Source
Dadar
9 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
11
3min
Thane
34 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
5
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
23:42
23:42
23:45
23:45
On Time
5
3min
Pune Jn
192 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
268 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
5
2min
Jeur
342 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Kurduvadi
377 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
3
2min
Solapur Jn
455 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train running or not?

A. Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train now?

A. Check the location of Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train?

A. The last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 06:45