Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12115 Siddheshwar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12115 Siddheshwar Exp train live running status. 12115 Siddheshwar Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12115 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12115 Siddheshwar Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:49. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 06:45. The total distance covered by Siddheshwar Exp is 451 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siddheshwar Exp - 12115.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Dadar at 23:03
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:49
22:45
4min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:03
22:57
23:00
6min
4
1437min
Thane
33 km
23:22
23:25
On Time
5
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
23:42
23:45
On Time
5
3min
Pune Jn
189 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
265 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
5
2min
Jeur
338 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
373 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siddheshwar Exp 12115 running or not?

A. Siddheshwar Exp 12115 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siddheshwar Exp 12115 now?

A. Check the location of Siddheshwar Exp 12115 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train?

A. The last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12115 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 06:45