Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12121Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Katni Murwara
92 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
201 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
278 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai
502 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
599 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
904 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination