Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12143 Ltt Sln Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12143 Ltt Sln Sf Exp train live running status. 12143 Ltt Sln Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Sun. 12143 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12143 Ltt Sln Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Sultanpur is 23:13. The total distance covered by Ltt Sln Sf Exp is 1546 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Sln Sf Exp - 12143.
Overall delay: 5hr 43min
Reached Sultanpur at 23:13
Refresh
Updated 33hr 17min ago
This train has been diverted from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB) station to Kanpur Central(CNB) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:50
On Time
1
Source
Nashik Road
166 km
19:22
19:20
19:30
19:25
5min
2
8min
Manmad Jn
239 km
20:27
20:28
20:34
20:30
4min
1
7min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
22:58
22:50
22:55
On Time
5
-
Khandwa
547 km
00:55
01:05
01:14
01:10
4min
2
19min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
05:15
05:10
05:33
05:20
13min
2
18min
Bina Jn
961 km
07:10
07:15
07:30
07:20
10min
4
20min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1114 km
09:48
09:15
09:23
On Time
5
-
Orai
1228 km
10:38
10:40
Diverted
1
-
Kanpur Central
1334 km
15:04
13:00
13:05
On Time
9
-
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
20:22
14:40
14:50
On Time
1
-
Nihalgarh
1495 km
16:11
16:13
On Time
1
-
Musafir Khana
1514 km
22:29
16:30
22:30
16:31
5hr 59min
2
1min
Sultanpur
1546 km
23:13
17:30
Destination
5hr 43min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12143 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train running or not?

A. Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Sln Sf Exp 12143 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at 23:13
Mumbai to Sultanpur Trains Running Status