Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12147 Kop Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12147 Kop Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 12147 Kop Nzm Sf Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Tue. 12147 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12147 Kop Nzm Sf Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 09:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 18:00. The total distance covered by Kop Nzm Sf Exp is 1917 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Nzm Sf Exp - 12147.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 10min
Reached H Nizamuddin at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
09:15
09:10
5min
2
Source
Miraj Jn
48 km
09:51
10:15
10:20
On Time
1
-
Sangli
55 km
10:32
10:32
10:37
10:35
2min
1
5min
Karad
123 km
11:31
11:37
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
9min
Satara
181 km
13:03
12:37
13:13
12:40
33min
1
10min
Pune Jn
327 km
16:09
15:55
16:34
16:10
24min
2
25min
Daund Chord Lin
399 km
17:37
17:18
17:20
On Time
1
-
Ahmadnagar
481 km
19:09
18:47
19:17
18:50
27min
1
8min
Belapur
548 km
20:12
19:50
20:16
19:52
24min
1
4min
Kopargaon
592 km
20:48
20:30
20:53
20:33
20min
1
5min
Manmad Jn
634 km
21:44
21:50
21:56
21:55
On Time
1
12min
Bhusaval Jn
818 km
00:48
00:15
00:20
On Time
6
-
Khandwa
941 km
02:27
02:22
02:31
02:25
6min
2
4min
Itarsi Jn
1125 km
04:47
04:35
04:40
On Time
4
-
Bhopal Jn
1223 km
06:18
06:25
06:44
06:35
9min
2
26min
Bina Jn
1361 km
08:53
08:45
09:04
08:50
14min
4
11min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1514 km
10:54
10:50
11:10
10:58
12min
5
16min
Gwalior
1611 km
12:59
12:10
13:09
12:12
57min
2
10min
Agra Cantt
1729 km
14:47
14:35
15:00
14:40
20min
3
13min
Mathura Jn
1783 km
15:57
15:25
16:08
15:30
38min
2
11min
H Nizamuddin
1917 km
18:00
17:50
Destination
10min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12147 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train running or not?

A. Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Nzm Sf Exp 12147 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 18:00
Kolhapur to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to New Delhi