Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12173Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12173 Udyog Nagri Exp train live running status. 12173 Udyog Nagri Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Partapgarh Jn (PBH) on Tue, Sun. 12173 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12173 Udyog Nagri Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:25. The arrival time to Partapgarh Jn is . The total distance covered by Udyog Nagri Exp is 1579 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Partapgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udyog Nagri Exp - 12173.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed Amethi at 18:39
Refresh
Updated 8hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:16
17:07
17:20
17:10
10min
-
4min
Nashik Road
166 km
19:46
19:30
19:50
19:35
15min
-
4min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
23:13
23:20
23:36
23:25
11min
-
23min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
05:46
05:30
06:00
05:40
20min
-
14min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1114 km
10:10
09:35
10:23
09:45
38min
-
13min
Orai
1228 km
11:44
11:20
11:46
11:22
24min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
14:17
14:05
14:20
14:15
5min
-
3min
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
16:15
15:40
16:25
15:50
35min
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
1484 km
17:52
17:03
17:54
17:05
49min
-
2min
Amethi
1544 km
18:38
18:13
18:39
18:15
24min
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
1579 km
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination