Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12173Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
16-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Thane
18 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
834 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai
1125 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1239 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1345 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1418 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
1496 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
1556 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
1591 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination