Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12201 Kcvl Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12201 Kcvl Garibrath train live running status. 12201 Kcvl Garibrath train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Mon, Fri. 12201 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12201 Kcvl Garibrath from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:45. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 20:25. The total distance covered by Kcvl Garibrath is 1813 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Garibrath - 12201.
Today
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
3
Source
Thane
18 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
7
3min
Panvel
53 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
7
5min
Ratnagiri
415 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
1
5min
Madgaon
750 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
10min
Karwar
832 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
1
2min
Ankola
871 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
1
2min
Mookambika Road
1007 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Udupi
1099 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1180 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
3
5min
Kasaragod
1231 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
1min
Kannur
1317 km
09:57
09:57
10:00
10:00
On Time
3
3min
Kozhikkode
1406 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
3min
Tirur
1447 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
3
1min
Shoranur Jn
1492 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
4
5min
Thrisur
1525 km
13:40
13:40
13:43
13:43
On Time
1
3min
Ernakulam Town
1597 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
5min
Kottayam
1659 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
2
3min
Changanaseri
1676 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
3
1min
Tiruvalla
1684 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
3
1min
Chengannur
1693 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
1
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1714 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
4
2min
Kollam Jn
1755 km
18:12
18:12
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
3min
Kochuveli
1813 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Garibrath 12201 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 20:25