more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12208Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
23:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kathua
76 km
00:20
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
03:55
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
458 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
511 km
09:24
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
652 km
11:47
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
679 km
12:24
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
706 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
724 km
13:07
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
745 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
762 km
14:17
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kathgodam
768 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jammu to Kathgodam
Jammu to Kathgodam Trains Running Status