Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Lucknow Ne
72 km
07:40
07:40
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
25min
Shahjehanpur
236 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
306 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly City
309 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Izzatnagar
313 km
12:12
12:12
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
5min
Bhojipura Jn
325 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
358 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
373 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
391 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
407 km
14:27
14:27
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
413 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kanpur to Kathgodam
Kanpur to Kathgodam Trains Running Status