more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
209 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
321 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
375 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
506 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
612 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
749 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
984 km
17:15
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chanda Fort
995 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mul Marora
1036 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nagbhir Jn
1103 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Wadsa
1131 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sondad
1188 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1234 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
1307 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1339 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1369 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1406 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1470 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1517 km
02:15
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
1544 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
1559 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
1570 km
03:28
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Korba
1607 km
04:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination