Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12264 Pune Durnto Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12264 Pune Durnto Exp train live running status. 12264 Pune Durnto Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Thu. 12264 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12264 Pune Durnto Exp from H Nizamuddin is 06:16. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 02:10. The total distance covered by Pune Durnto Exp is 1520 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Durnto Exp - 12264.
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 06:16
Refresh
Updated 9hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
Source
Kota Jn
458 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
986 km
17:27
17:27
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1115 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1330 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1520 km
02:10
02:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12264 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train running or not?

A. Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 06:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Durnto Exp 12264 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 02:10