more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12311Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
158 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
200 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
23:26
23:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
288 km
23:56
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
306 km
00:12
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
333 km
00:36
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
382 km
01:11
01:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
458 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
543 km
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
561 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
608 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
06:10
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
726 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
815 km
09:00
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
932 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1010 km
12:25
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
1093 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1149 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1205 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1225 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1241 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
1289 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1319 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1363 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1425 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1446 km
21:00
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
1449 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1489 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
1505 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
1517 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1534 km
23:01
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1569 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1602 km
00:36
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1644 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
1688 km
02:55
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandi Mandir
1698 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
1713 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination