more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12324Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
13:30
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
19:23
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
980 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1056 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1179 km
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1237 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1437 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination