Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Barmer (BME) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed, Sat. 12324 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp from Barmer is 17:10. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 05:45. The total distance covered by Bme Hwh Sf Exp is 2266 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Hwh Sf Exp - 12324.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Kanpur Central at 14:03
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
17:10
17:00
10min
1
Source
Balotra Jn
97 km
18:21
18:05
18:26
18:10
16min
1
5min
Samdhari Jn
130 km
18:58
18:32
19:04
18:37
27min
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
210 km
20:23
19:50
20:51
20:05
46min
2
15min
Merta Road Jn
314 km
22:34
21:18
22:39
21:23
1hr 16min
2
5min
Degana Jn
359 km
23:22
21:55
23:25
21:58
1hr 27min
4
3min
Choti Khatu
389 km
23:49
22:34
23:51
22:36
1hr 15min
1
2min
Didwana
424 km
00:13
23:15
00:18
23:18
1hr
2
3min
Ladnun
455 km
00:38
00:02
00:43
00:05
38min
1
3min
Sujangarh
465 km
00:51
00:12
00:54
00:15
39min
1
3min
Ratangarh Jn
511 km
01:30
01:30
01:42
01:35
7min
2
5min
Churu
554 km
02:17
02:10
02:26
02:20
6min
1
10min
Sadulpur Jn
612 km
03:14
03:15
03:28
03:20
8min
3
5min
Loharu
661 km
04:06
04:05
04:08
04:07
1min
1
2min
Rewari
753 km
05:24
05:49
05:57
05:51
6min
5
2min
Old Delhi
835 km
07:53
07:40
08:31
07:55
36min
6
15min
Kanpur Central
1270 km
13:47
13:35
14:03
13:45
18min
5
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1465 km
16:26
16:25
16:40
16:30
1min
4
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1606 km
19:23
19:23
19:33
19:33
On Time
3
10min
Sasaram
1706 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
3
2min
Gaya Jn
1809 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
2
5min
Koderma Jn
1885 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
3
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2007 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
5min
Asansol Jn
2066 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
5
5min
Howrah Jn
2266 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train running or not?

A. Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train starts from Barmer at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train now?

A. Check the location of Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 05:45