Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Barmer (BME) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed, Sat. 12324 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12324 Bme Hwh Sf Exp from Barmer is 16:33. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 07:44. The total distance covered by Bme Hwh Sf Exp is 2278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Hwh Sf Exp - 12324.
Yesterday
04-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Rewari at
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
16:33
16:30
3min
1
Source
Balotra Jn
96 km
17:55
17:40
18:04
17:45
19min
1
9min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
18:30
18:12
18:36
18:17
19min
1
6min
Jodhpur Jn
208 km
20:07
19:40
20:38
19:50
48min
2
31min
Choti Khatu
385 km
23:51
22:20
23:54
22:22
1hr 32min
1
3min
Didwana
421 km
00:19
23:51
00:22
23:54
28min
1
3min
Ladnun
452 km
00:42
00:17
00:47
00:20
27min
2
5min
Sujangarh
462 km
00:55
00:30
00:59
00:33
26min
1
4min
Ratangarh Jn
508 km
01:32
01:20
01:32
01:25
7min
3
-
Churu
551 km
02:09
02:10
02:27
02:20
7min
4
18min
Sadulpur Jn
608 km
03:22
03:20
03:27
03:25
2min
3
5min
Rewari
750 km
05:46
05:49
05:51
On Time
4
-
Old Delhi
832 km
07:30
07:30
07:55
07:55
On Time
5
25min
Kanpur Central
1268 km
14:26
13:35
14:44
13:45
51min
5
18min
Prayagraj Jn.
1462 km
17:40
16:25
18:05
16:30
1hr 15min
4
25min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1615 km
21:20
19:23
21:38
19:33
1hr 57min
2
18min
Gaya Jn
1820 km
00:20
22:00
00:33
22:05
2hr 20min
3
13min
Koderma Jn
1896 km
01:34
23:23
01:38
23:25
2hr 11min
3
4min
Dhanbad Jn
2019 km
03:06
01:15
03:16
01:20
1hr 51min
1
10min
Asansol Jn
2078 km
04:07
02:25
04:14
02:30
1hr 42min
5
7min
Howrah Jn
2278 km
07:44
06:00
Destination
1hr 44min
17
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train running or not?

A. Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train starts from Barmer at 16:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train now?

A. Check the location of Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Hwh Sf Exp 12324 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 07:44
Barmer to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barmer to Kolkata