Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12327Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
Yesterday
16-08-2019
Overall delay: 52min
Crossed Moradabad at 13:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
11
Source
Asansol Jn
199 km
15:36
15:29
15:42
15:34
8min
-
6min
Madhupur Jn
281 km
16:49
16:33
16:51
16:35
16min
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
310 km
17:17
17:00
17:19
17:02
17min
-
2min
Jhajha
354 km
17:49
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
3
26min
Kiul Jn
408 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
3
2min
Mokameh Jn
442 km
19:48
19:28
19:50
19:30
20min
2
2min
Patna Jn
531 km
20:58
20:45
21:03
20:55
8min
1
5min
Buxar
649 km
22:37
22:20
22:39
22:22
17min
2
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
685 km
23:04
22:48
23:06
22:50
16min
3
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
738 km
23:59
00:34
00:44
00:44
On Time
5
45min
Varanasi Jn
757 km
01:40
01:40
01:55
01:50
5min
5
15min
Sultanpur
900 km
03:52
03:56
04:00
03:58
2min
1
8min
Nihalgarh
950 km
04:40
04:36
04:42
04:38
4min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1040 km
07:05
07:12
07:35
07:32
3min
4
30min
Bareilly
1275 km
11:58
11:18
12:04
11:20
44min
3
6min
Moradabad
1365 km
13:42
12:50
13:50
12:58
52min
4
8min
Haridwar Jn
1532 km
16:30
15:50
16:35
16:05
40min
-
5min
Dehradun
1584 km
18:23
18:05
Destination
18min
-
Destination