more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12339Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mankar
132 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
142 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
158 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
167 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
175 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
182 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
200 km
20:10
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
209 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
214 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
217 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
220 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination