Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp train live running status. 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12351 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp from Howrah Jn is 20:35. The arrival time to Rajendranagar T is 06:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Rjpb Exp is 529 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Rajendranagar T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Rjpb Exp - 12351.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
9
Source
Barddhaman Jn
95 km
21:42
21:42
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
5min
Durgapur
158 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
3
2min
Raniganj
182 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
2min
Asansol Jn
200 km
23:19
23:19
23:24
23:24
On Time
4
5min
Chittaranjan
225 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
3
2min
Madhupur Jn
282 km
00:44
00:44
00:49
00:49
On Time
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
311 km
01:14
01:14
01:19
01:19
On Time
3
5min
Jhajha
355 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
4
5min
Jamui
381 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
409 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
410 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
3
2min
Barhiya
425 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
2
2min
Hathidah Jn
435 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
2
2min
Mokameh Jn
443 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
2min
Barh
468 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
486 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
2
2min
Khusropur
501 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
2
2min
Fatuha Jn
510 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
3
2min
Patna Saheb
522 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
5min
Rajendranagar T
529 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train running or not?

A. Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train starts from Howrah Jn at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train is Rajendranagar T(RJPB). The train reaches Rajendranagar T at 06:00