Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp train live running status. 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12351 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12351 Hwh Rjpb Exp from Howrah Jn is 20:35. The arrival time to Rajendranagar T is 06:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Rjpb Exp is 529 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Rajendranagar T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Rjpb Exp - 12351.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
21:42
21:42
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
158 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
182 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
200 km
23:17
23:17
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
225 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
282 km
00:44
00:44
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
311 km
01:14
01:14
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
355 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Jamui
381 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
408 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
409 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
424 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
434 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
442 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Barh
468 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
486 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
501 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
510 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
521 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
529 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train running or not?

A. Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train starts from Howrah Jn at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Rjpb Exp 12351 train is Rajendranagar T(RJPB). The train reaches Rajendranagar T at 06:00