Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp train live running status. 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Haldibari (HDB) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 12363 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp from KOLKATA is 09:05. The arrival time to Haldibari is 20:20. The total distance covered by Koaa Hdb Sf Exp is 626 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Haldibari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Hdb Sf Exp - 12363.
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Yet to start from Kolkata at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
150 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
211 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
263 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Malda Town
335 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Harischandrpur
390 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
482 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
570 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri
604 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Haldibari
626 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12363 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train running or not?

A. Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train starts from KOLKATA at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train is Haldibari(HDB). The train reaches Haldibari at 20:20
Kolkata to Haldibari Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Haldibari