Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12363Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Today
17-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Malda Town at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
09:09
09:05
4min
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
10:37
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
4min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
11:47
11:28
11:49
11:30
19min
-
2min
Rampur Hat
213 km
12:46
12:27
12:50
12:29
21min
-
4min
Pakur
268 km
13:47
13:11
13:50
13:12
38min
-
3min
Malda Town
335 km
15:00
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Harischandrpur
390 km
15:59
15:56
16:00
15:58
3min
-
1min
Kishanganj
480 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
567 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Rningr Jlpaigri
594 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
603 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Haldibari
624 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination