more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12363Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
150 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
211 km
12:27
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
263 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
335 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
390 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
482 km
17:37
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
570 km
18:55
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri
604 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Haldibari
626 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination