Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp train live running status. 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Haldibari (HDB) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 12363 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12363 Koaa Hdb Sf Exp from Kolkata Chitpur is 09:05. The arrival time to Haldibari is 20:55. The total distance covered by Koaa Hdb Sf Exp is 620 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Haldibari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Hdb Sf Exp - 12363.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed New Jalpaiguri at 19:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
4
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
10:42
10:36
10:51
10:38
13min
2
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
149 km
11:25
11:23
11:33
11:25
8min
1
2min
Rampur Hat
209 km
12:25
12:15
12:27
12:17
10min
2
2min
Pakur
263 km
13:13
13:00
13:17
13:02
15min
1
2min
Malda Town
331 km
14:51
15:00
15:14
15:10
4min
5
10min
Harischandrpur
386 km
16:11
15:55
16:22
15:57
25min
2
2min
Kishanganj
476 km
17:48
17:15
17:55
17:17
38min
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
563 km
19:08
18:55
19:45
19:05
40min
1
10min
Jalpaiguri
598 km
20:24
19:53
20:29
19:55
31min
1
2min
Haldibari
620 km
20:55
20:20
Destination
35min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12363 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train running or not?

A. Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Hdb Sf Exp 12363 train is Haldibari(HDB). The train reaches Haldibari at 20:55