Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12366 Pnbe Janshatbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12366 Pnbe Janshatbdi train live running status. 12366 Pnbe Janshatbdi train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12366 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12366 Pnbe Janshatbdi from Ranchi is 14:25. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 22:19. The total distance covered by Pnbe Janshatbdi is 407 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Janshatbdi - 12366.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Ranchi at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Muri
60 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
128 km
17:11
17:11
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
145 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
163 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
190 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
238 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
314 km
20:15
20:15
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
20min
Jehanabad
362 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
377 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
407 km
22:19
22:19
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12366 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train starts from Ranchi at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Janshatbdi 12366 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 22:19