Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12373 Sdah Rph Intrcty Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12373 Sdah Rph Intrcty train live running status. 12373 Sdah Rph Intrcty train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 12373 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12373 Sdah Rph Intrcty from Sealdah is 09:05. The arrival time to Rampur Hat is 12:45. The total distance covered by Sdah Rph Intrcty is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Rph Intrcty - 12373.
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Kamarkundu
40 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
157 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
186 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
214 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12373 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train running or not?

A. Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train starts from Sealdah at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Rph Intrcty 12373 train is Rampur Hat(RPH). The train reaches Rampur Hat at 12:45