Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12374 Rph Sdah Intrcty Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12374 Rph Sdah Intrcty train live running status. 12374 Rph Sdah Intrcty train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 12374 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12374 Rph Sdah Intrcty from Rampur Hat is 11:00. The arrival time to Sealdah is 14:45. The total distance covered by Rph Sdah Intrcty is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rph Sdah Intrcty - 12374.
Today
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 11:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Sainthia
27 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Prantik
56 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
60 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
112 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Kamarkundu
174 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
214 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12374 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train running or not?

A. Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train starts from Rampur Hat at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train now?

A. Check the location of Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train?

A. The last stop for Rph Sdah Intrcty 12374 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 14:45