more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12395Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Patna Jn
2 km
18:45
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
12 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
51 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
214 km
22:56
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
366 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
561 km
03:40
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
775 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
792 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
815 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1040 km
10:50
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
1106 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
1165 km
12:34
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1172 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
1307 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination