Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12395 Ziyarat Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12395 Ziyarat Express train live running status. 12395 Ziyarat Express train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Wed. 12395 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12395 Ziyarat Express from Rajendranagar T is 17:55. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 15:35. The total distance covered by Ziyarat Express is 1307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ziyarat Express - 12395.
Today
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 17:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
Source
Patna Jn
3 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
4
10min
Danapur
13 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
3
2min
Ara Jn
52 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
121 km
20:00
19:58
20:02
20:00
2min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
215 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
6
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
367 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
2
5min
Kanpur Central
562 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
5min
Firozabad
777 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
3
2min
Tundla Jn
793 km
06:45
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
3
5min
Agra Fort
816 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1041 km
10:50
10:45
11:05
11:05
5min
4
15min
Bansthali Niwai
1106 km
11:50
11:48
11:52
11:50
2min
1
2min
Durgapura
1165 km
12:32
12:27
12:35
12:30
5min
1
3min
Jaipur
1172 km
13:05
12:55
13:15
13:05
10min
2
10min
Kishangarh
1281 km
14:42
14:22
14:44
14:24
20min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
1307 km
15:35
15:15
Destination
20min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12395 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ziyarat Express 12395 train running or not?

A. Ziyarat Express 12395 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ziyarat Express 12395 train now?

A. Check the location of Ziyarat Express 12395 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ziyarat Express 12395 train?

A. The last stop for Ziyarat Express 12395 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 15:35