Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12410 Gondwana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12410 Gondwana Exp train live running status. 12410 Gondwana Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 12410 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 12410 Gondwana Exp from H Nizamuddin is 15:05. The arrival time to Raigarh is 18:07. The total distance covered by Gondwana Exp is 1628 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondwana Exp - 12410.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Bina Jn at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
8
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:55
16:30
17:13
16:32
41min
1
2min
Agra Cantt
188 km
18:01
17:20
18:14
17:22
52min
1
2min
Gwalior
306 km
19:43
19:28
19:50
19:30
20min
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
20:59
20:55
21:03
21:03
On Time
1
8min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
22:18
21:58
22:24
22:00
24min
2
2min
Bina Jn
556 km
23:14
23:18
23:25
23:20
5min
3
2min
Ganj Basoda
601 km
00:00
23:53
00:04
23:55
7min
3
2min
Vidisha
641 km
00:32
00:20
00:35
00:22
12min
4
2min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
01:18
01:05
01:24
01:10
13min
1
5min
Narmadapuram
768 km
02:34
02:12
02:37
02:14
22min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
786 km
03:00
02:45
03:12
02:55
15min
3
10min
Ghoradongri
856 km
04:10
04:05
04:14
04:06
5min
2
1min
Betul
893 km
04:52
04:44
04:55
04:46
8min
1
2min
Amla Jn
915 km
05:16
05:07
05:22
05:09
9min
2
2min
Multai
938 km
05:42
05:25
05:45
05:26
17min
2
1min
Pandhurna
979 km
06:28
06:06
06:30
06:07
22min
2
1min
Narkher
997 km
06:46
06:20
06:48
06:21
26min
2
1min
Katol
1022 km
07:11
06:40
07:14
06:41
31min
1
1min
Nagpur
1083 km
08:20
08:20
08:43
08:35
On Time
4
15min
Bhandara Road
1145 km
09:49
09:42
09:53
09:44
7min
2
2min
Tumsar Road
1163 km
10:04
09:58
10:07
10:00
6min
2
2min
Gondia Jn
1213 km
11:00
10:43
11:03
10:45
17min
4
2min
Dongargarh
1286 km
12:04
11:46
12:07
11:48
18min
2
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1317 km
12:31
12:12
12:33
12:14
19min
1
2min
Durg
1348 km
13:05
12:50
13:15
12:55
15min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1385 km
14:05
13:30
14:13
13:35
35min
5
5min
Tilda Neora
1423 km
14:44
14:06
14:46
14:08
38min
3
2min
Bhatapara
1449 km
15:11
14:28
15:13
14:30
43min
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1495 km
15:58
15:30
16:13
15:45
28min
3
15min
Akaltara
1522 km
16:36
16:07
16:38
16:09
29min
3
2min
Champa Jn
1548 km
17:02
16:35
17:04
16:37
27min
1
2min
Kharsia
1594 km
17:37
17:07
17:39
17:09
30min
2
2min
Raigarh
1628 km
18:07
18:00
Destination
7min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondwana Exp 12410 train running or not?

A. Gondwana Exp 12410 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 15:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondwana Exp 12410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondwana Exp 12410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train?

A. The last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 18:07