Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12410 Gondwana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12410 Gondwana Exp train live running status. 12410 Gondwana Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 12410 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12410 Gondwana Exp from H Nizamuddin is 15:05. The arrival time to Raigarh is 18:00. The total distance covered by Gondwana Exp is 1630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondwana Exp - 12410.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Bina Jn at 23:06
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:45
16:38
16:51
16:40
11min
-
6min
Agra Cantt
187 km
17:36
17:33
17:51
17:35
16min
-
15min
Gwalior
305 km
19:29
19:28
19:33
19:30
3min
-
4min
V Lakshmibai
403 km
21:02
20:55
21:11
21:05
6min
-
9min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
22:17
21:58
22:21
22:00
21min
-
4min
Bina Jn
556 km
23:06
23:00
23:02
6min
-
1436min
Ganj Basoda
602 km
23:41
23:37
23:42
23:39
4min
-
1min
Vidisha
641 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
5min
Hoshangabad
769 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Ghoradongri
857 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Betul
894 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
917 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Multai
940 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
981 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
1085 km
08:20
08:20
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
15min
Bhandara Road
1147 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1166 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1215 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
1288 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1320 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1350 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1387 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Tilda Neora
1425 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
1451 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1498 km
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
15min
Akaltara
1525 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
1551 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
1596 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
1630 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondwana Exp 12410 running or not?

A. Gondwana Exp 12410 starts from H Nizamuddin at 15:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondwana Exp 12410 now?

A. Check the location of Gondwana Exp 12410 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train?

A. The last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 18:00