Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12410 Gondwana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12410 Gondwana Exp train live running status. 12410 Gondwana Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 12410 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 12410 Gondwana Exp from H Nizamuddin is . The arrival time to Raigarh is 18:50. The total distance covered by Gondwana Exp is 1630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondwana Exp - 12410.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed H Nizamuddin at
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
15:05
On Time
8
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:42
16:33
16:46
16:35
9min
1
4min
Agra Cantt
187 km
17:35
17:25
17:45
17:27
10min
3
10min
Gwalior
305 km
19:28
19:28
19:34
19:30
On Time
1
6min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
20:55
20:55
21:07
21:03
On Time
2
12min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
22:08
21:58
22:11
22:00
10min
2
3min
Bina Jn
556 km
23:18
22:58
23:27
23:00
20min
3
9min
Ganj Basoda
602 km
00:06
23:33
00:10
23:35
33min
4
4min
Vidisha
641 km
00:38
00:01
00:42
00:02
37min
2
4min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
01:23
00:50
01:32
00:55
33min
1
9min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
03:02
02:30
03:12
02:40
32min
4
10min
Ghoradongri
857 km
04:37
04:05
04:38
04:06
32min
2
1min
Betul
894 km
05:13
04:44
05:18
04:46
29min
1
5min
Amla Jn
917 km
05:35
05:07
05:39
05:09
28min
2
4min
Multai
940 km
05:56
05:25
05:59
05:26
31min
2
3min
Pandhurna
981 km
06:41
06:06
06:43
06:07
35min
1
2min
Narkher
999 km
06:59
06:20
07:00
06:21
39min
1
1min
Katol
1024 km
07:19
06:40
07:20
06:41
39min
1
1min
Nagpur
1085 km
08:20
08:20
08:57
08:35
On Time
4
37min
Bhandara Road
1147 km
09:52
09:44
09:54
09:46
8min
2
2min
Tumsar Road
1165 km
10:07
10:01
10:09
10:03
6min
1
2min
Gondia Jn
1215 km
11:04
10:48
11:10
10:50
16min
4
6min
Dongargarh
1288 km
12:12
11:46
12:16
11:48
26min
3
4min
Raj Nandgaon
1319 km
12:41
12:12
12:44
12:14
29min
1
3min
Durg
1350 km
13:22
12:50
13:27
12:55
32min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1387 km
14:02
13:30
14:07
13:35
32min
5
5min
Tilda Neora
1425 km
14:43
14:06
14:46
14:08
37min
2
3min
Bhatapara
1451 km
15:11
14:28
15:14
14:30
43min
3
3min
Bilaspur Jn
1497 km
16:08
15:30
16:27
15:45
38min
3
19min
Akaltara
1524 km
16:59
16:07
17:04
16:09
52min
2
5min
Champa Jn
1550 km
17:35
16:31
17:40
16:33
1hr 4min
1
5min
Kharsia
1596 km
18:18
17:03
18:21
17:05
1hr 15min
2
3min
Raigarh
1630 km
18:50
18:00
Destination
50min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondwana Exp 12410 train running or not?

A. Gondwana Exp 12410 train starts from H Nizamuddin at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondwana Exp 12410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondwana Exp 12410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train?

A. The last stop for Gondwana Exp 12410 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 18:50