more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12422Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
15:37
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
16:45
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
197 km
18:15
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
213 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
264 km
19:48
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
393 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
464 km
23:15
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
659 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
777 km
04:16
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
875 km
05:45
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1028 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1167 km
10:45
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1258 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1442 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1608 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1698 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
1777 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
1825 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
1905 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
1936 km
23:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination