Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp train live running status. 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp train runs from Haldia (HLZ) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 12443 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp from Haldia is . The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 08:37. The total distance covered by Hlz Anvt Sf Exp is 1578 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldia to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hlz Anvt Sf Exp - 12443.
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
09:30
On Time
1
Source
Tamluk
45 km
10:10
10:08
10:15
10:13
2min
3
5min
Panskura
69 km
10:49
10:40
10:57
10:45
12min
3
8min
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
11:32
11:23
11:40
11:28
12min
1
8min
Tatanagar Jn
247 km
13:32
13:15
13:49
13:20
29min
3
17min
Purulia Jn
336 km
15:17
14:58
15:23
15:00
23min
2
6min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
428 km
17:27
17:10
17:37
17:15
22min
3
10min
Gaya Jn
598 km
19:40
19:43
19:52
19:48
4min
1
12min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
803 km
22:40
22:30
22:40
On Time
4
-
Prayagraj Jn.
955 km
00:55
00:45
01:05
00:50
15min
1
10min
Kanpur Central
1150 km
03:07
03:05
03:10
On Time
1
-
Ghaziabad
1565 km
08:08
08:03
08:10
08:05
5min
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1578 km
08:37
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12443 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train running or not?

A. Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train starts from Haldia at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train now?

A. Check the location of Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train?

A. The last stop for Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 08:37
Haldia to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Haldia to New Delhi