Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp train live running status. 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp train runs from Haldia (HLZ) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 12443 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12443 Hlz Anvt Sf Exp from Haldia is 09:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 08:40. The total distance covered by Hlz Anvt Sf Exp is 1578 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldia to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hlz Anvt Sf Exp - 12443.
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Haldia at 09:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Tamluk
45 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Panskura
69 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
247 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Purulia Jn
336 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
428 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Gaya Jn
598 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
803 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
955 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1150 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
1565 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1578 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12443 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 running or not?

A. Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 starts from Haldia at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 now?

A. Check the location of Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train?

A. The last stop for Hlz Anvt Sf Exp 12443 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 08:40
Haldia to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Haldia to New Delhi