Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12445 Uttar S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12445 Uttar S Kranti train live running status. 12445 Uttar S Kranti train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12445 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12445 Uttar S Kranti from New Delhi is 20:50. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 07:55. The total distance covered by Uttar S Kranti is 654 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uttar S Kranti - 12445.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 34hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Panipat Jn
89 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
365 km
02:03
02:03
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
477 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
500 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
577 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Ram Nagar J K
620 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Udhampur
630 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
654 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12445 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uttar S Kranti 12445 train running or not?

A. Uttar S Kranti 12445 train starts from New Delhi at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uttar S Kranti 12445 train now?

A. Check the location of Uttar S Kranti 12445 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uttar S Kranti 12445 train?

A. The last stop for Uttar S Kranti 12445 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 07:55