more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12522Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
11-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
10:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
28 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
44 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
50 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
74 km
11:32
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Wadakancheri
90 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
118 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
149 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
15:32
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
255 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
305 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
365 km
18:12
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
486 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
570 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
699 km
23:05
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
837 km
01:35
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
875 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
992 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
1041 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1130 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1230 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1337 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1438 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1452 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1472 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1510 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1580 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1594 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1679 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1712 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1789 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1893 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
1957 km
19:17
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1980 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
2017 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
2087 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
2179 km
00:01
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
2380 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
2471 km
04:18
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
2585 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
2633 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
2691 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
2709 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
2762 km
09:48
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
2771 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
2795 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
2885 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
2913 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
2973 km
13:44
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
3003 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
3037 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
3086 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
3106 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
3155 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
3216 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
3271 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
3276 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
3330 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
3382 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
3432 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination