more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12523Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishanganj
87 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
183 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
309 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rusera Ghat
365 km
14:27
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
394 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
446 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
500 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
506 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
560 km
18:40
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
621 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
690 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
740 km
21:55
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
891 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1009 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1334 km
08:40
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1475 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1500 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination