Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12548Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
68 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
186 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
229 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Falna
284 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
351 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
438 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
625 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
812 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
840 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
864 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination