Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12548 Sbib Agc Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12548 Sbib Agc Sf Exp train live running status. 12548 Sbib Agc Sf Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun. 12548 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12548 Sbib Agc Sf Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 16:55. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 07:15. The total distance covered by Sbib Agc Sf Exp is 858 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Agc Sf Exp - 12548.
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
62 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
127 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
180 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
224 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Falna
278 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
345 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
432 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
485 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
619 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
806 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
834 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
858 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12548 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train running or not?

A. Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Agc Sf Exp 12548 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 07:15