Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12552 Kyq Smvb Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12552 Kyq Smvb Ac Exp train live running status. 12552 Kyq Smvb Ac Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Wed. 12552 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 12552 Kyq Smvb Ac Exp from Kamakhya is 14:00. The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is 17:15. The total distance covered by Kyq Smvb Ac Exp is 3010 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Smvb Ac Exp - 12552.
Today
05-10-2022
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
42 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
151 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
258 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
276 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
402 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
490 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
635 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Rampur Hat
756 km
04:27
04:27
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
874 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Asansol Jn
916 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Adra Jn
957 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
1010 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Midnapore
1112 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
1132 km
12:35
12:35
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
8min
Balasore
1244 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1421 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1449 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1468 km
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
15min
Brahmapur
1615 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1831 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Samalkot Jn
2028 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2228 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Gudur Jn
2521 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2658 km
10:45
10:45
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
25min
Katpadi Jn
2787 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2871 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
3000 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Smvt Bengaluru
3010 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12552 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train running or not?

A. Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train starts from Kamakhya at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Smvb Ac Exp 12552 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at 17:15