more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12552Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
149 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
256 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
275 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
488 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
545 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
635 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
759 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
877 km
07:40
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
919 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
961 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
1014 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
1116 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
1138 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1250 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1429 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1456 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1475 km
17:05
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1622 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1839 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
2036 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2235 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2528 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2666 km
11:15
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2796 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2880 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
3032 km
18:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination