more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12554Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
130 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
209 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
300 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
440 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
511 km
03:47
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
520 km
04:14
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
544 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
633 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
722 km
07:30
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
751 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
785 km
08:55
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
834 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
904 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
965 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1019 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1025 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1078 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1131 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
1154 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1181 km
17:15
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1197 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1237 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1245 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
1288 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination