Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12623 Mas Tvc Sf Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12623 Mas Tvc Sf Mail train live running status. 12623 Mas Tvc Sf Mail train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12623 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12623 Mas Tvc Sf Mail from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 19:45. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 11:30. The total distance covered by Mas Tvc Sf Mail is 922 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Tvc Sf Mail - 12623.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
8
Source
Katpadi Jn
130 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Salem Jn
334 km
00:07
00:07
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
396 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
2
5min
Coimbatore Jn
497 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
551 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
3
3min
Thrisur
628 km
05:00
05:00
05:03
05:03
On Time
1
3min
Angamali
674 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
1
1min
Aluva
683 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Town
700 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
5min
Triupunittura
712 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
2
1min
Kottayam
762 km
07:52
07:52
07:55
07:55
On Time
2
3min
Changanaseri
780 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
3
1min
Tiruvalla
788 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
3
1min
Chengannur
797 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
1
2min
Mavelikara
809 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
1min
Kayankulam Jn
817 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
4
2min
Kollam Jn
858 km
09:52
09:52
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
3min
Varkalasivagiri
881 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
2
1min
Trivandrum Pett
920 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
922 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train running or not?

A. Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Tvc Sf Mail 12623 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 11:30