more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12644Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
183 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
187 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
305 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
403 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
556 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
695 km
17:04
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
787 km
18:55
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
894 km
20:28
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
917 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1085 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1294 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1537 km
06:27
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1743 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2037 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2120 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
2130 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
2202 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2235 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
2440 km
22:07
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
2500 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
2550 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
2600 km
01:07
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
2656 km
02:27
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
2731 km
03:52
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
2786 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
2805 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
2863 km
07:32
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
2906 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
2947 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
3011 km
11:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination