Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12645 Millennium Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12645 Millennium Exp train live running status. 12645 Millennium Exp train runs from Ernakulam Jn (ERS) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Sat. 12645 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 12645 Millennium Exp from Ernakulam Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 18:45. The total distance covered by Millennium Exp is 2813 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Millennium Exp - 12645.
Today
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Ernakulam Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
Source
Aluva
20 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
3
2min
Thrisur
75 km
20:12
20:12
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
3min
Palakkad Jn
152 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
4
3min
Coimbatore Jn
206 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
5min
Tiruppur
256 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
2
2min
Erode Jn
307 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
369 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
5
3min
Jolarpettai
489 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
2min
Katpadi Jn
573 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
3
5min
Chittoor
606 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
1min
Tirupati
677 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
5min
Renigunta Jn
687 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
2
5min
Gudur Jn
770 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
4
1min
Ongole
925 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1063 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
10
10min
Warangal
1270 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
2
5min
Balharshah
1513 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
5min
Nagpur
1724 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
5min
Betul
1914 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
2021 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
10min
Bhopal Jn
2119 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
5min
Bina Jn
2258 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2410 km
11:42
11:42
11:50
11:50
On Time
5
8min
Gwalior
2507 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
2626 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
5min
Mathura Jn
2680 km
16:12
16:12
16:17
16:17
On Time
2
5min
H Nizamuddin
2813 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12645 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Millennium Exp 12645 train running or not?

A. Millennium Exp 12645 train starts from Ernakulam Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Millennium Exp 12645 train now?

A. Check the location of Millennium Exp 12645 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Millennium Exp 12645 train?

A. The last stop for Millennium Exp 12645 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 18:45