Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12645 Millennium Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12645 Millennium Exp train live running status. 12645 Millennium Exp train runs from Ernakulam Jn (ERS) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Sat. 12645 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 12645 Millennium Exp from Ernakulam Jn is 19:00. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 17:50. The total distance covered by Millennium Exp is 2805 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Millennium Exp - 12645.
Today
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Ernakulam Jn at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
74 km
20:12
20:12
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
149 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
255 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
305 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
365 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
486 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
570 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
603 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
675 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
685 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
768 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
923 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1062 km
14:07
14:07
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
13min
Warangal
1268 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1512 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1720 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Betul
1911 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
2018 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
2110 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
2249 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2402 km
10:50
10:50
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
2500 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
2618 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
2672 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
2805 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12645 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Millennium Exp 12645 train running or not?

A. Millennium Exp 12645 train starts from Ernakulam Jn at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Millennium Exp 12645 train now?

A. Check the location of Millennium Exp 12645 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Millennium Exp 12645 train?

A. The last stop for Millennium Exp 12645 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 17:50