more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12678Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
09:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
74 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
149 km
11:32
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
12:42
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
255 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
305 km
14:20
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sankaridurg
326 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
365 km
15:32
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
431 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
524 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Carmelaram
559 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
579 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
583 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination